Our 2016 Sponsors

 

Small Businesses, Corporations and Organizations sponsoring more than 50 Wreaths or in kind donations will have their Logo displayed on our website. Click a logo below to visit that sponsors website!

Geer Services Advanced Disposal
ALR 283 Jacksonville Fire Fighters
55fa09c6 American LegionPost 283

SAL

Post 283

AL Auxiliary Test
Rotary  ALR 137 Logo
mission-bbq-logo bcs
 bkfs AT&T Pioneers
international_brotherhood_of_teamsters_emblemLocal 947
   
Arwood Waste

 

Our Thanks also to the following families, individuals, organizations and companies

 Charles Shoffner
Anne C. Creep
Xeye Incorporated
Cindy Mitchell
Southeast Paving Inc
Grunski Technologies Inc
Mark Cameron
Reagan Co, INC
Father Murphy Council 5535  Knights of Columbus
Fr. Vincent Capodanno Assy 3457 Knights of Columbus
Heavenly Hash Fund Christ United Methodist Church
Howard C. Bowman
Sandy Littlefield
Rebecca M. Pasko
Susan Froman
Lisa Daniels
Annette Hazouri-Wilkerson
Kelly Delaney
Templar Chapter of the Widows Sons
American Legion Riders Chapter 129
Kelly Delaney
The Butt Hutt Smokehouse
Nadine Mc Gunigale
Barz Liqours and Fish Camp
St Marys River UDC
Sheri & Ernie
Christine Maurer
Michael Derr
Jeff Banshke
Tim Brown
Stan Dunkley
Barbara Nelson
Robin Watrous
Anonymous
Anonymous
Ron Sneed
Kevin Smith
Charlie Jackson
Steve Gibson
Al Ferraro
Rosemary Goldwire
Daniel Field
Deirdre Johnson
Cortez Family
Knights of Columbus Assembly 3154
Brebda – Alley Findley
Howard Bowman
Danny & Patti Hill
Kan Yuk Sa Chapter, NSDAR
Fort San Nicholas Chapter, NSDAR
Debra A. Pettry
Elizabeth Marshall
Tammy Krizman
Evangel Temple Assembly of God Church, Veterans for Christ
Anne Waryold
American Legion Riders Post 316
Bruce Firster
Terry Ray
 Rodney Housand
Brendon Olinto
Barbara Conger
Linda F. Lemanski
Martin D. Wilkinson
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Spaulding Enterprises, INC.
Dorethea L. Lewis
Donna C. Bonds
Jean D. Reed
Glenda Esco
Joy M. Goff
Kathleen Rein
Emma Duncan
George Lavalle
Scott Shanahan
Nancy A. Pulling
Randy Wilke
Elizabeth Clark
Kimberly Brown
Defenders Motorcycle Club Jacksonville Chapter
Nancy Freeland
Michael & Brenda Snyder
Malcolm & Fran Loving
Sonny McClintock
Carol Ray
FRA Branch 126
Carol V. Pittman
Cathleen Chapman
Donna McRae
FVW Post 8385
Jacksonville Chapter, SAR
Nelda Gambill
Betty Saxon
Military Affairs & Veterans Dept City of Jacksonville
VFW Post 5968
Debi Britton
Edna Puthuff
Melinda Morrison
Laura Williams
Ron Diamond
Nile & Sandy Dixon
Bruce Teerlink
Nancy McLaughlin
Johnnie C. McLaughlin
Regina Manning
Chris & Mabel Keller
Krista Larsen
Howard C. Bowman
Mr & Mrs D. Westermann
Vicki Morris
Daniel W. Bivins Sr
J.C. & Diane Kea
Bobbie J. Meyer
VFW Auxiliary Post 5968
Anne J. Hager
Rita Browning
John Knight
Harley Owners Group of Jacksonville
Mary Garrick
Virginia Ballou
Betty Smallwood
James W. Jackson
Sarah Heckman
Helen Vandergriff
Orange Park Woman’s Club
Jeffrey & Colette Oldham
Patti Chapman
Pudge Reese
Kings Bay Chapter of MOAA
Barry Metzger
Myra Kremer
Beth Mangold
Ron Robbs
Martha Klinikowski
AFSA Div 5 Chapter 559
John Vincent
Charlotte Taylor
Debbie Knickerbocker
American Legion Auxiliary   Unit 316
Deborah McCue
Margaret Tedrick
Rotary Club of South Jacksonville
Mr & Mrs Paul J. Boucher
Kim & Ricky Donald
Annie C. Fetzer
Jim Robeysek
Vicki Wilsher Turner
Sherian Wilsher Berteau
Rotary Club of West Jacksonville
Bobbi Roberts
Lake Shore Woman’s Club GFWC
Chuck Stock
Bruce Lloyd
Chuck Pyburn
Morroco Motorcycle Escort
Deborah Smith
Charles Dolan
Jane Calano
Candi Arevalo
Kathy Martin
Thomas Martin
Bert Dunn
Rosina Anderson
Telecom Pioneers Chapter #39
Kathleen Ching
Jean Sell
Deborah Kampe
Vicki Kersey
American Legion Post 9
John Maguire
WAC Veterans Assoc
Cheers Sports Bar & Grill
Tammy McLean
Orange Park HOG
Donald Gilliamsen
Teamsters Local 947
Irene Schultz
VVA Chapter 1046
Donna Patterson
Sadie Lichtenstein
Scott Reash
Patti Stock
Brooke Conway
Lisa Caliandro
Tammy Imus
Chris Arsenault
Scott Brown
Karen O’Regan
Raymond Barton
Diane Palm
Pinups For Patriots
North Florida BCS
Don & Brenda Hunt
American Legion Post 9 Members
S & S Automotive
Jax 86 NWCA
Atlantic Companies
Paul & Karen Wojcik
Roseann Lucas
CPRW-11
Keystone Melrose American Legion Post 202
Kim Rosenberry
Genny McKinney
Berval McAleer
Sunshine Hauling, LLC
Visayas – Mindanao Assoc
Raymond & Rose Jenkins
Sandi Wagner
Ernesto Perez
Jeanne Imhoff
Eden Brew
Larry & Kathy Peters
Heritage Enterprises, LLC
G Murff
Steve & Irene Samaras
Linda P. Romero
Mary K. Provost
Jacqualine M. Cannon
Alice M. Deleon
Reynaldo Sanalila
Wayne & Lyndy Myers
Teresita Dullano
Mrs. Pat Johnson
Lourdes N. Torio
Charles Shoffner
Sandra Wynne
George Bass
Jerry Ritchie
Tim Patten
Lorrie N Stafford
Elvis Aviles
Joyce Gleason
Badcock Home Furniture
Robert F Flaige
Howard Bowman
Lake Shore Chapter 1495  Women of the Moose
Evelyn Martin
Ladies Aux Fleet Reserve  Unit 290
Philip T. Harville
Lorraine & James Price Jr
Doris Jacobs
John & Mary Slattery
William J. Callan
Linda Snow
Nickie Robbins
Al Palisoc
Mercy Imotan
FRA Branch 290
Michelle Snow
Tim O’Keefe
Genevieve McKinney
William & Roberta Dawson
Agnes R. Hart
Helen Valdomar
Madaline Cannon
Anne Creep
Galen & Joanne Connell
Terry & Linda Tyrer